Demo FarmWillow Creek is sample data.Exit demo
Modules

Expenses

Last 30 days

Total spent

$879.90

Entries

5

By category

Stock$270.00
Feed$214.50
Fuel$168.40
Supplies$132.00
Veterinary$95.00

Recent

Layer feed (10 bags)
Feed 3 days ago
$214.50
Drip tape & fittings
Supplies 8 days ago
$132.00
Diesel fill-up
Fuel 12 days ago
$168.40
Vet farm call – goats
Veterinary 15 days ago
$95.00
Tilapia fingerlings (300)
Stock 20 days ago
$270.00